IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{ALB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{ALB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{HRV}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{BRA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 27 || {{MNE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 27 || {{DNK}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 27 || {{CHE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{CHN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{CHN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 || {{BIH}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 32 || {{USA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 32 || {{ISL}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 32 || {{CYP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 35 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 35 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 37 || {{ARM}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 37 || {{MKD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 39 || {{MLT}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 17<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 40 || {{BEL}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 20<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 41 || {{FIN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 22<sup>nd</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 42 || {{UZB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 24<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 43 || {{AZE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 25<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 44 || {{RUS}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place (SF) ''([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]])'' | ||
|-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | |-style="background: #e0f7fa;" | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 45 || {{CUB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 15<sup>th</sup> place (SF) ''([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 45 || {{CUB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 15<sup>th</sup> place (SF) ''([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]])'' | ||
Revision as of 06:16, 3 April 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 11 | 8 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 14 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| 17 | 7 | 1 | |||||
| 18 | 4 | 6th place (Q2-23, Q4-23) | |||||
| 19 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-24) | |||||
| 20 | 1 | 9th place (Q3-23) | |||||
| 21 | 1 | 10th place (Q1-23) | |||||
| 22 | 1 | 12th place (Q1-24) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 2 | |||||
| 11 | 1 | |||||
| 12 | 1 | |||||
| 13 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 14 | 1 | |||||
| 15 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 6th place (Q2-2024) | ||||||
| 18 | 8th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 19 | 9th place (Q1-2024, Q3-2024) | |||||
| 20 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 21 | 12th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 22 | 13th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 23 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 24 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 25 | 17th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||