IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! colspan=2 | Points and season | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! colspan=2 | Points and season | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | '''1''' || '''{{ | | style="text-align: center;" | '''1''' || '''{{AUS}}''' || colspan=1 | '''449''' '''([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]])''' || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{ESP}} || colspan=1 | 377 ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{PRT}} || colspan=2 | 286 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{NOR}} || colspan=2 | 278 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ISR}} || colspan=2 | 276 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{VNM}} || colspan=2 | 257 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{GRC}} || colspan=2 | 254 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ITA}} || colspan=1 | 253 ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{DEU}} || colspan=2 | 252 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{SWE}} || colspan=2 | 241 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{FRA}} || colspan=2 | 240 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{SMR}} || colspan=2 | 235 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{LBN}} || colspan=2 | 232 ([[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{JPN}} || colspan=2 | 227 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{GBR}} || colspan=2 | 220 ([[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{CAN}} || colspan=2 | 219 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{SRB}} || colspan=2 | 219 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{KOR}} || colspan=2 | 216 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{THA}} || colspan=2 | 212 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{IRL}} || colspan=2 | 209 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{POL}} || colspan=2 | 209 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{HRV}} || colspan=2 | 208 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{ALB}} || colspan=2 | 207 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{BRA}} || colspan=1 | | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{BRA}} || colspan=1 | 196 ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 25 || {{NZL}} || colspan=2 | 192 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{DNK}} || colspan= | | style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{DNK}} || colspan=2 | 181 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 27 || {{CHE}} || colspan=2 | 181 ([[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{ISL}} || colspan= | | style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{ISL}} || colspan=2 | 177 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{USA}} || colspan=2 | 177 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | | style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{USA}} || colspan=2 | 177 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{BIH}} || colspan=1 | 165 ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 31 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 31 || {{MKD}} || colspan=2 | 162 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 32 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 32 || {{ARM}} || colspan=2 | 160 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 33 || {{CYP}} || colspan=1 | 149 ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 34 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 34 || {{CHN}} || colspan=2 | 139 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 34 || {{NLD}} || colspan=2 | 139 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 36 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 36 || {{MNE}} || colspan=2 | 136 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 37 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 37 || {{MLT}} || colspan=2 | 134 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 38 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 38 || {{BEL}} || colspan=2 | 133 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 39 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 39 || {{HUN}} || colspan=2 | 127 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 40 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 40 || {{AZE}} || colspan=2 | 106 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 41 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 41 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=2 | 103 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 42 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 42 || {{FIN}} || colspan=2 | 91 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 43 || {{RUS}} || colspan= | | style="text-align: center;" | 43 || {{UZB}} || colspan=2 | 65 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 44 || {{RUS}} || colspan=2 | 112 '''SF''' ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 45 || {{CUB}} || colspan=1 | 45 '''SF''' ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 3 April 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 11 | 8 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 14 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| 17 | 7 | 1 | |||||
| 18 | 4 | 6th place (Q2-23, Q4-23) | |||||
| 19 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-24) | |||||
| 20 | 1 | 9th place (Q3-23) | |||||
| 21 | 1 | 10th place (Q1-23) | |||||
| 22 | 1 | 12th place (Q1-24) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 2 | |||||
| 11 | 1 | |||||
| 12 | 1 | |||||
| 13 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 14 | 1 | |||||
| 15 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 6th place (Q2-2024) | ||||||
| 18 | 8th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 19 | 9th place (Q1-2024, Q3-2024) | |||||
| 20 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 21 | 12th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 22 | 13th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 23 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 24 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 25 | 17th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||