Special Melody Q1-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox song contest | {{Infobox song contest | ||
| name = Special Melody | | name = Special Melody | ||
| final = | | final = April 2025 | ||
| year = Q1-2025 | | year = Q1-2025 | ||
| theme = Contest Favorites | | theme = Contest Favorites | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| next_year = [[Special Melody Q2-2025|Q2-25]] | | next_year = [[Special Melody Q2-2025|Q2-25]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Grand Final=== | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
! scope="col" | # | |||
! scope="col" | Country | |||
! scope="col" | Artist | |||
! scope="col" | Song | |||
! scope="col" | Language(s) | |||
! scope="col" | Place | |||
! scope="col" | Points | |||
|- | |||
| 01 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 02 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 03 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 04 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 05 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 06 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 07 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 08 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 09 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| {{}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Navigation == | == Navigation == | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||