Special Melody Q2-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! scope="col" | # | ! scope="col" | # | ||
! scope="col" | Country | ! scope="col" | Country | ||
! scope="col" | | ! scope="col" | Genre | ||
! scope="col" | Artist | ! scope="col" | Artist | ||
! scope="col" | Song | ! scope="col" | Song | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! scope="col" | Points | ! scope="col" | Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| {{ALB}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{AUS}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{CAN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{CHN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{CUB}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{FRA}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{DEU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{ISR}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{NZL}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{MKD}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{NOR}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{PRT}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{ESP}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{THA}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{GBR}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||
Revision as of 18:46, 5 July 2025
| Special Melody Q2-2025 | |
|---|---|
| Genre Extravaganza | |
| Dates | |
| Final | 14 Jun 2025 |
| Host | |
| Venue | , Beirut, Lebanon |
| Executive supervisor | |
| Executive producer | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 20 |
| Debuting countries | |
| Returning Countries | |
| Non-returning Countries | |
| Participation map | |
| Vote | |
| Winning song | TBD |
Grand Final
| # | Country | Genre | Artist | Song | Language(s) | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|