Jump to content

San Marino: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 24: Line 24:
!width=50px|Final
!width=50px|Final
!width=50px|Points
!width=50px|Points
|-style="background:#A4EAA9"
! rowspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
|[[:en:Siamés|Siames]]
|No Lullaby
|English
! colspan="2" scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |Withdrawn
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]
| [[:en:Melanie Martinez|Melanie Martinez]]
| [[:en:Melanie Martinez|Melanie Martinez]]
| Soap
| Soap