IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="4" | 2 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | | {{LBN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | | {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:1.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{AUS}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{SWE}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{PRT}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{HRV}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:2.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{KAZ}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:3.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{ESP}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{ISR}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 14 || {{VNM}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:4.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{NLD}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 16 || {{HUN}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | | {{GRC}} || style="text-align: center;" | [[File:5.png|22px]] | ||
Revision as of 22:33, 2 June 2023
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
Worldvision Medals
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q2-2023) | |||||