IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{KOR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{SWE}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{AUS}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{JPN}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{KAZ}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{NLD}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ESP}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{LBN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{PRT}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{CHN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:05, 3 June 2023
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
Worldvision Medals
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 8th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 9th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 9th place (Q4-2022) | |||||
| 13 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q2-2023) | |||||