IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{GBR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{PRT}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{AUS}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{NZL}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{SWE}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ESP}} || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{HUN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ISR}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{VNM}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{KOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{CAN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{SRB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{NOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{MNE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{DNK}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{CHN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{HRV}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{LBN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{ITA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{GRC}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 22<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{USA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{POL}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 13<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 27 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{MKD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 21<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 29 || {{GRC}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 22<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]), ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{UZB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 24<sup>th</sup> place ''([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]])'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="width: 40%;"| | |style="width: 40%;"| | ||
Revision as of 18:10, 9 July 2023
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
Worldvision Medals
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 8th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 9th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q4-2022) | ||||||
| 13 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q2-2023) | |||||