IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! colspan=2 | Points and season | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! colspan=2 | Points and season | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{SMR}} || 235 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{SMR}} || colspan=2 | 235 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{DEU}} || colspan=1 | 220 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{AUS}} || colspan=2 | 218 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{NZL}} || colspan=1 | 192 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{PRT}} || colspan=1 | 178 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{GBR}} || colspan=2 | 172 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{JPN}} || colspan=2 | 169 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ESP}} || colspan=2 | 164 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{VNM}} || colspan=1 | 164 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{SRB}} || colspan=1 | 162 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{ISR}} || colspan=2 | 158 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{CAN}} || colspan=2 | 156 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{SWE}} || colspan=2 | 143 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{HRV}} || colspan=1 | 143 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{DNK}} || colspan=1 | 143 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{MNE}} || colspan=2 | 136 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{HUN}} || colspan=2 | 127 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{KOR}} || colspan=2 | 123 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{CHN}} || colspan=2 | 120 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{LBN}} || colspan=2 | 117 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{NOR}} || colspan=2 | 115 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 22 || {{ITA}} || colspan=1 | 113 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{POL}} || colspan=1 | 111 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{USA}} || colspan=2 | 106 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 || {{NLD}} || colspan=2 | 104 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=2 | 103 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 27 || {{THA}} || colspan=2 | 84 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{MKD}} || colspan=2 | 71 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 29 || {{GRC}} || colspan=1 | 67 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{UZB}} || colspan=1 | 65 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:27, 10 July 2023
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
Worldvision Medals
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 8th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 9th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q4-2022) | ||||||
| 13 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q2-2023) | |||||