IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ ESCODDS Medal Standings | |+ ESCODDS Medal Standings | ||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! style="text-align: center; background: gold;" | I !! style="text-align: center; background: silver;" | II !! style="text-align: center; background: #c96;" | III !! style="text-align: center;" | IV !! style="text-align: center;" | V | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
Revision as of 13:59, 7 August 2023
IECO Medal Standings
| Place | Country | Country's Medals |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 16 | ||
| 17 | ||
| 18 | ||
| 19 | ||
| 20 | ||
Worldvision Medals
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 11 | 6th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q2-2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 14 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 12th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 13th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 14 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 16 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
ESCODDS Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 7 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 8 | 8th place (2023) | |||||
| 9 | 9th place (2023) | |||||
| 10 | 10th place (2023) | |||||
| 11 | 11th place (2023) | |||||
| 12 | 12th place (2023) | |||||
| 13 | 13th place (2023) | |||||
| 14 | 14th place (2023) | |||||
| 15 | 15th place (2023) | |||||
| 16 | 16th place (2023) | |||||
| 17 | 17th place (2023) | |||||
| 18 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 19 | 19th place (2023) | |||||