Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
===Group A=== | ===Group A=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|+Table key | |||
|- | |||
|width=15px bgcolor=#87CEEB| | |||
|Promoted to the Final | |||
| '''Pld''' - Played; '''W''' - Won; '''D''' - A draw; '''L''' - Lost; '''Pts''' - Points | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! rowspan=2 scope="col" | Place | |||
! rowspan=2 scope="col" | Country | |||
! rowspan=8 scope="col" | | |||
! rowspan=2 scope="col" | Pld | |||
! rowspan=2 scope="col" | W | |||
! rowspan=2 scope="col" | D | |||
! rowspan=2 scope="col" | L | |||
! rowspan=2 scope="col" | Pts | |||
! rowspan=8 scope="col" | | |||
! colspan=6 scope="col" | Games | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=1 scope="col" | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]]</br>TBA | |||
! rowspan=1 scope="col" | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]]</br>TBA | |||
! rowspan=1 scope="col" | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]]</br>TBA | |||
! rowspan=1 scope="col" | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]]</br>TBA | |||
! rowspan=1 scope="col" | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]]</br>TBA | |||
! rowspan=1 scope="col" | [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]]</br>TBA | |||
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5D | |||
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4D | |||
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3D | |||
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4 | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1D | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2D | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2D | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | |||
|} | |||
===Group B=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||