Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 12.10 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 12.10 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | ||
|} | |||
===Knockout stage=== | |||
All games will take place from 16 to 18 October 2023. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 scope="col" | Quarterfinals | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| TBA─TBA | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| TBA─TBA | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| TBA─TBA | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| TBA─TBA | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 scope="col" | Semifinals | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| TBA─TBA | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| TBA─TBA | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 scope="col" | Third place | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| TBA─TBA | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=3 scope="col" | Final | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
| TBA─TBA | |||
| [[File:Xxu-icon.png|24px]] TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||