Conquiz Tournaments Q4-2023: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Jpn-icon.png|24px]] Japan | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 12 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | ||
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 4 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | ||
| [[File:Cyp-icon.png|24px]] Cyprus | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | |||
| [[File:Can-icon.png|24px]] Canada | | [[File:Can-icon.png|24px]] Canada | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
| Line 143: | Line 159: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 7 | ||
| [[File:Hun-icon.png|24px]] Hungary | | [[File:Hun-icon.png|24px]] Hungary | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
| Line 157: | Line 173: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 234: | Line 235: | ||
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Lbn-icon.png|24px]] Lebanon | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 10 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | ||
|-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | |-bgcolor="#87CEEB" | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Che-icon.png|24px]] Switzerland | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 2 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 7 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 0-3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:#696969;" | X | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 3-0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 278: | Line 279: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | ||
| [[File:Hrv-icon.png|24px]] Croatia | | [[File:Hrv-icon.png|24px]] Croatia | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | ||
| Line 293: | Line 294: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 1-1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 5 | ||
| [[File:Prt-icon.png|24px]] Portugal | | [[File:Prt-icon.png|24px]] Portugal | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" | 6 | ||