North Macedonia: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |21 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |21 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |71 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |71 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | |||
|} | |} | ||