Jump to content

Worldvision Second Chance Q3-2024: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 154: Line 154:
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #F2F2F2;" |
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #F2F2F2;" |
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Total score|cellstyle=border-bottom: 1px solid transparent;}}
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|Total score|cellstyle=border-bottom: 1px solid transparent;}}
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|}}
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|}}
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|}}
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|}}
! scope="col" {{vert header|nb=y|}}
Line 166: Line 167:
|-
|-
| style="height:2px; background: #eaecf0; border-top:1px solid transparent;" |
| style="height:2px; background: #eaecf0; border-top:1px solid transparent;" |
| style="background: #A4D1EF;" |
| style="background: #A4D1EF;" |
| style="background: #A4D1EF;" |
| style="background: #A4D1EF;" |
| style="background: #A4D1EF;" |
Line 180: Line 182:
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
| style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |
|  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  ||  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  ||  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" | ||  
|-
|-
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
! scope="row" style="background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
| style="text-align: right; background: #f2f2f2;" |  
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" |
|  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  ||  || style="background: #aaa;" |
|}
|}