IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|style="width: 40%;"| | |style="width: 40%;"| | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ Worldvision | |+ Worldvision: Most points in a single episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! colspan=2 | Points and season | ! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! colspan=2 | Points and season | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{PRT}} || colspan= | | style="text-align: center;" | '''1''' || '''{{PRT}}''' || colspan=2 | '''286''' '''([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]])''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{NOR}} || colspan=2 | 278 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{NOR}} || colspan=2 | 278 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{ISR}} || colspan=1 | 276 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{VNM}} || colspan=2 | 257 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{GRC}} || colspan=2 | 254 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{DEU}} || colspan=2 | 252 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{SWE}} || colspan=2 | 241 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{FRA}} || colspan=1 | 240 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{SMR}} || colspan=2 | 235 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{LBN}} || colspan=2 | 232 ([[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 || {{JPN}} || colspan=2 | 227 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{GBR}} || colspan=2 | 220 ([[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{CAN}} || colspan=2 | 219 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 13 || {{SRB}} || colspan=2 | 219 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 || {{AUS}} || colspan=2 | 218 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{KOR}} || colspan=2 | 216 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{THA}} || colspan=2 | 212 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{IRL}} || colspan=2 | 209 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{POL}} || colspan=1 | 209 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{HRV}} || colspan=2 | 208 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{ALB}} || colspan=2 | 207 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{ESP}} || colspan=2 | 207 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{NZL}} || colspan=2 | 192 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{BRA}} || colspan=1 | 191 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 25 || {{ITA}} || colspan=2 | 189 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{DNK}} || colspan=1 | 181 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 26 || {{CHE}} || colspan=2 | 181 ([[Worldvision Q4-2023|Q4-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{ISL}} || colspan=1 | 177 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 28 || {{USA}} || colspan=2 | 177 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 30 || {{MKD}} || colspan=1 | 162 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 31 || {{ARM}} || colspan=2 | 160 ([[Worldvision Q2-2024|Q2-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 32 || {{CHN}} || colspan=2 | 139 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 32 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 32 || {{NLD}} || colspan=2 | 139 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 34 || {{MNE}} || colspan=2 | 136 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 35 || {{MLT}} || colspan=2 | 134 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 36 || {{BEL}} || colspan=1 | 133 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 37 || {{HUN}} || colspan=2 | 127 ([[Worldvision Q4-2022|Q4-2022]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 38 || {{CYP}} || colspan=2 | 124 ([[Worldvision Q3-2023|Q3-2023]]) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 39 || {{AZE}} || colspan=1 | 106 ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 40 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=2 | 103 ([[Worldvision Q1-2023|Q1-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 41 || {{FIN}} || colspan=2 | 91 ([[Worldvision Q1-2024|Q1-2024]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 42 || {{UZB}} || colspan=2 | 65 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 43 || {{RUS}} || colspan=1 | 112 '''SF''' ([[Worldvision Q3-2024|Q3-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:03, 6 January 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 11 | 6 | 1 | |||||
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 13 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 15 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| 16 | 4 | 6th place (Q2-2023), (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 17 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
| 18 | 1 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 19 | 1 | 10th place (Q1-2023) | |||||
| 20 | 1 | 12th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 6th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 14 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 8th place (Q3-2023, Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 16 | 9th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 1 | |||||
| 7 | 2 | |||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 9 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 7th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 13 | 8th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 15 | 9th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 17 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q4-2023) | |||||
| 18 | 14th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 21 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 23 | 16th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||