Special Melody Q4-2024: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{ITA}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{MKD}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:54, 19 January 2025
| Special Melody Q4-2024 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | TBA Winter 2025 |
| Host | |
| Executive supervisor | |
| Executive producer | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 19 |
| Returning Countries | |
| Non-returning Countries | |
| Participation map | |
| Vote | |
| Winning song | TBD |
The Special Melody Contest Q4-2024 - was the 6th edition of the Special Melody Contest that has been ever made. It is set to take place in Israel
Participating Countries
Final
| # | Country | Artist | Song | Language(s) | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|