Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2024: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Participants == | == Participants == | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable plainrowheaders" | |||
! scope="col" | # | |||
! scope="col" | Country | |||
! scope="col" | Chosen Colour | |||
! scope="col" | Points | |||
! scope="col" | Place | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
| | |||
|{{AUS}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{LBN}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{GBR}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{DEU}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{DNK}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{NLD}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{ISR}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{CHE}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{PRT}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{NOR}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{THA}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{ESP}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 12 | |||
|} | |||
== Navigation == | == Navigation == | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||
Revision as of 09:34, 20 March 2025
| Conquiz Tournaments Q3-24 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | 19 October 2024 - 06 January 2025 |
| Host | |
| Venue | Online |
| Executive supervisor | |
| Executive producer | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 12 |
| Debuting countries | |
| Returning Countries | |
| Non-returning Countries | |
| Participation map | |
| Vote | |
| Winning song | |
Participants
| # | Country | Chosen Colour | Points | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 4 | ||||
| 5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 11 | ||||
| 12 |