Jump to content

ESC Knockout 2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Created page with "The <strong>ESC Knockout 2025</strong> - was the XX edition of the Eurovision Song Contest Knockout and XX of the ESCO Knockout ever. That has been ever made and was held from 18 March to TBA April 2025. == <strong>Format</strong> == Thirty-seven countries (songs) are participating in Eurovision 2025. Every day, IECO members vote against one of the remaining songs for elimination. This continues until the first place is determined. In the event that two..."
 
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
Line 59: Line 59:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
| 3
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 101: Line 101:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 183: Line 183:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 376: Line 376:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 31
| [[File:Hrv-icon.png|20px]] Croatia
| [[File:Hrv-icon.png|20px]] Croatia
| #9
| #9
| 2
| 2
| 1
|  
|  
|  
| 3
|  
| (2)
|  
| (2)
|  
| (9)
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 462: Line 462:
| #11
| #11
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 468: Line 469:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 2
|  
| 2
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 581: Line 581:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 33
| [[File:Geo-icon.png|20px]] Georgia
| [[File:Geo-icon.png|20px]] Georgia
| #14
| #14
| 3
| 1
| 1
|  
|  
|  
| 3
|  
| (8)
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 633: Line 633:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 667: Line 667:
| #16
| #16
|  
|  
| 1
| 1
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 698: Line 703:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
| 30
| [[File:Isl-icon.png|20px]] Iceland
| #17
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 3
|-
| (4)
|
| (6)
| [[File:Isl-icon.png|20px]] Iceland
| (7)
| #17
|
|
|
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 827: Line 827:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 28
| [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] Italy
| [[File:Ita-icon.png|20px]] Italy
| #20
| #20
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 3
|  
| 6
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 950: Line 950:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 32
| [[File:Ltu-icon.png|20px]] Lithuania
| [[File:Ltu-icon.png|20px]] Lithuania
| #23
| #23
| 2
|  
|  
| 3
|  
|  
|  
| 3
|  
| (3)
|  
| (7)
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,043: Line 1,043:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,196: Line 1,196:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 36
| [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] Portugal
| [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] Portugal
| #29
| #29
|  
| 4
|  
| 6
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,237: Line 1,237:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 37
| [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] Serbia
| [[File:Srb-icon.png|20px]] Serbia
| #30
| #30
|  
| 5
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,289: Line 1,289:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
| 2
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,319: Line 1,319:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 34
| [[File:Svn-icon.png|20px]] Slovenia
| [[File:Svn-icon.png|20px]] Slovenia
| #32
| #32
|  
|  
|  
| 3
|  
| 5
|  
| (0)
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,371: Line 1,371:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,442: Line 1,442:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 35
| [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] Ukraine
| [[File:Ukr-icon.png|20px]] Ukraine
| #35
| #35
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
| 4
|  
| (9)*
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,494: Line 1,494:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 1
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 1,524: Line 1,524:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|  
| 29
| [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] United Kingdom
| [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] United Kingdom
| #37
| #37
|  
|  
| 2
| 2
|  
|  
| 1
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
|  
| 6
|
|
|
|  
|  
|  
|