IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
== Worldvision: Most points in a single episode == | == Worldvision: Most points in a single episode == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| style="width: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; vertical-align: top;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:70%;" | |||
|+ Worldvision: Most points in a single episode | |+ Worldvision: Most points in a single episode | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 289: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{BRA}} || colspan=1 | 196 ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | | style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{BRA}} || colspan=1 | 196 ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|} | |||
| style="width: 50%; vertical-align: top;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:70%;" | |||
|+ Worldvision: Most points in a single episode | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align: center;" | Place !! style="text-align: center;" | Country !! colspan=2 | Points and season | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 || {{NZL}} || colspan=2 | 192 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) | | style="text-align: center;" | 25 || {{NZL}} || colspan=2 | 192 ([[Worldvision Q2-2023|Q2-2023]]) | ||
| Line 331: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 45 || {{CUB}} || colspan=1 | 45 '''SF''' ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | | style="text-align: center;" | 45 || {{CUB}} || colspan=1 | 45 '''SF''' ([[Worldvision Q4-2024|Q4-2024]]) || style="text-align: center; background:#7FFF00;" | new | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:52, 4 April 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Worldvision: Most points in a single episode
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 11 | 8 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 14 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| 17 | 7 | 1 | |||||
| 18 | 4 | 6th place (Q2-23, Q4-23) | |||||
| 19 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-24) | |||||
| 20 | 1 | 9th place (Q3-23) | |||||
| 21 | 1 | 10th place (Q1-23) | |||||
| 22 | 1 | 12th place (Q1-24) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 11 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 3 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 4 | 7th place (Q1-2024) | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 8th place (Q1-2024) | ||||||
| 18 | 3 | 9th place (Q2-2023, Q3-2024) | |||||
| 1 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 1 | 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 21 | 3 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 10th place (Q3-2024) | ||||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ? | 2 | 2 | ||||
| 2 | ? | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | ? | 1 | |||||
| ? | 1 | ||||||
| ? | 1 | ||||||
| 6 | ? | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 7 | ? | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | ? | 1 | 2 | ||||
| ? | 1 | 2 | |||||
| 10 | ? | 1 | |||||
| 11 | ? | 2 | |||||
| 12 | ? | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 13 | ? | 1 | |||||
| ? | 1 | ||||||
| 15 | ? | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 16 | ? | 6th place (Q2-2024, Q4-2024) | |||||
| 17 | ? | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| ? | 6th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | ? | 8th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| ? | 8th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 21 | ? | 9th place (Q4-2024) | |||||
| 22 | ? | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| ? | 11th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 24 | ? | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 25 | ? | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 26 | ? | 17th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 3 | 2 | |||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 9 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 11 | 7th place (2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2023) | ||||||
| 13 | 8th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 14 | 9th place (2023, J2023) | |||||
| 15 | 10th place (J2023) | |||||
| 10th place (2023) | ||||||
| 17 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 18 | 12th place (J2023) | |||||
| 19 | 13th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 21 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 22 | 19th place (2023) | |||||