North Macedonia: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |11 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |11 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |95 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |95 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#ddddff;" colspan="4" |Upcoming | |||
|} | |} | ||