IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 || {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{SMR}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 || {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{HRV}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{VNM}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{PRT}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{LBN}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{AUS}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 10 || {{GRC}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{JPN}} || | | {{JPN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 12 || {{ESP}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2023|2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{GBR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 6<sup>th</sup> place ''([[JESCOdds 2024|J2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 14 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 14 || {{THA}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[JESCOdds 2023|J2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{HUN}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 7<sup>th</sup> place ''([[JESCOdds 2024|J2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; | | style="text-align: center;" | 16 || {{ISR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 8<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2024|2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{NOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ | | style="text-align: center;" | 17 || {{NOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 9<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2024|2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{SRB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ | | style="text-align: center;" | 18 || {{SRB}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 10<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2023|2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{CHE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ | | style="text-align: center;" | 19 || {{CHE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 11<sup>th</sup> place ''([[JESCOdds 2023|J2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ | | style="text-align: center;" | 20 || {{NLD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 12<sup>th</sup> place ''([[JESCOdds 2023|J2023]], [[ESCOdds 2024|2024]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 21 || {{KOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 21 || {{KOR}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[JESCOdds 2023|J2023]])'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MKD}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 14<sup>th</sup> place ''([[JESCOdds 2024|J2024]])'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{SWE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 19<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ | | style="text-align: center;" | 23 || {{KAZ}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 18<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2023|2023]])'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 24 || {{SWE}} || colspan=5 style="text-align: center;" | 19<sup>th</sup> place ''([[ESCOdds 2023|2023]])'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Navigation == | == Navigation == | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||
Revision as of 18:48, 12 April 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Worldvision: Most points in a single episode
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 11 | 8 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 14 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 2 | 1 | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| 17 | 7 | 1 | |||||
| 18 | 4 | 6th place (Q2-23, Q4-23) | |||||
| 19 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-24) | |||||
| 20 | 1 | 9th place (Q3-23) | |||||
| 21 | 1 | 10th place (Q1-23) | |||||
| 22 | 1 | 12th place (Q1-24) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 11 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 12 | 3 | 7th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 4 | 7th place (Q1-2024) | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 8th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 8th place (Q1-2024) | ||||||
| 18 | 3 | 9th place (Q2-2023, Q3-2024) | |||||
| 1 | 9th place (Q3-2023) | ||||||
| 1 | 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 21 | 3 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 10th place (Q3-2024) | ||||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||
| 10 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| 11 | 6 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | ||||||
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 16 | 6 | 6th place (Q2-2024, Q4-2024) | |||||
| 17 | 6 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 5 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 2 | 8th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 3 | 8th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 21 | 6 | 9th place (Q4-2024) | |||||
| 22 | 2 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 11th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 24 | 1 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 25 | 2 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 26 | 1 | 17th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 2 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 7 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 9 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 12 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 14 | 7th place (J2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 16 | 8th place (2024) | |||||
| 17 | 9th place (2024) | |||||
| 18 | 10th place (2023) | |||||
| 19 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 12th place (J2023, 2024) | |||||
| 21 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 14th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 23 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 24 | 19th place (2023) | |||||