Jump to content

Worldvision Second Chance Q1-2025: Difference between revisions

Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vsichka (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| entries = 11 (to date)
| entries = 11 (to date)
| debut = {{CUB}}
| debut = {{CUB}}
| return =  
| return = {{NLD}}
| nonreturn = {{PRT}}
| nonreturn = {{PRT}}
| Participation map = TBA
| Participation map = TBA
Line 89: Line 89:
|  
|  
| {{MKD}}
| {{MKD}}
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
| {{NLD}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 129: Line 137:
|  
|  
| {{GBR}}
| {{GBR}}
|  
| [[:en:Calum Scott|Calum Scott]]
|  
| Lighthouse
|  
| English
|  
|  
|  
|