Australia: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |4 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |81 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |81 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |[[Worldvision Q1-2025|Q1-2025]] | |||
| Louane | |||
| La Pluie | |||
| French | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |10 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center; background:;" |56 | |||
|} | |} | ||