IECO Rating: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 || {{ITA}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 3 || {{DNK}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{DEU}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 || {{ALB}} || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 || {{HRV}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 7 || {{VNM}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 || {{BIH}} || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{ | | style="text-align: center;" | 9 || {{PRT}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || style="text-align: center;" | 3 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 || {{LBN}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12 || {{AUS}} || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 || || | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan="2" | 13 || {{GRC}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{JPN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | {{JPN}} || || || || || style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
Revision as of 18:20, 5 July 2025
IECO Medal Standings
|
|
Worldvision Medals
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Worldvision: Most points in a single episode
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Second Chance Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
| 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 5 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 11 | 9 | 3 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||||
| 14 | 1 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 16 | 3 | 2 | |||||
| 17 | 8 | 1 | |||||
| 18 | 4 | 6th place (Q2-23, Q4-23) | |||||
| 19 | 1 | 6th place (Q2-24) | |||||
| 20 | 1 | 9th place (Q3-23) | |||||
| 21 | 1 | 10th place (Q1-23) | |||||
| 22 | 1 | 12th place (Q1-24) | |||||
Conquiz Tournaments Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||
| 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
| 8 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 11 | 2 | 6th place (Q2-23) | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 7th place (Q2-23, Q1-25) | |||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q3-23) | ||||||
| 2 | 7th place (Q4-23) | ||||||
| 5 | 7th place (Q1-24) | ||||||
| 16 | 2 | 8th place (Q2-23) | |||||
| 1 | 8th place (Q1-24) | ||||||
| 18 | 3 | 9th place (Q2-23, Q3-24) | |||||
| 2 | 9th place (Q3-23, Q1-25) | ||||||
| 1 | 9th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 21 | 3 | 10th place (Q2-2023) | |||||
| 2 | 10th place (Q3-2024) | ||||||
| 23 | 1 | 14th place (Q1-25) | |||||
| 24 | 1 | 15th place (Q1-25) | |||||
Special Melody Medals
| Place | Country | P | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | ||||
| 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| 3 | 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 1 | ||||||
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||
| 4 | 1 | 2 | |||||
| 10 | 5 | 1 | |||||
| 11 | 6 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 13 | 4 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 1 | ||||||
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 16 | 6 | 6th place (Q2-2024, Q4-2024) | |||||
| 17 | 6 | 6th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 5 | 6th place (Q4-2023) | ||||||
| 19 | 2 | 8th place (Q3-2024) | |||||
| 3 | 8th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 21 | 6 | 9th place (Q4-2024) | |||||
| 22 | 2 | 11th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 1 | 11th place (Q4-2024) | ||||||
| 24 | 1 | 15th place (Q3-2023) | |||||
| 25 | 2 | 15th place (Q1-2024) | |||||
| 26 | 1 | 17th place (Q2-2024) | |||||
ESCOdds & JESCOdds Medals
| Place | Country | I | II | III | IV | V |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 1 | 1 | |||||
| 5 | 1 | |||||
| 6 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| 8 | 1 | |||||
| 9 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 10 | 1 | 1 | ||||
| 12 | 1 | |||||
| 13 | 1 | |||||
| 1 | ||||||
| 12 | 6th place (2023) | |||||
| 6th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 14 | 7th place (J2023) | |||||
| 7th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 16 | 8th place (2024) | |||||
| 17 | 9th place (2024) | |||||
| 18 | 10th place (2023) | |||||
| 19 | 11th place (J2023) | |||||
| 20 | 12th place (J2023, 2024) | |||||
| 21 | 14th place (J2023) | |||||
| 14th place (J2024) | ||||||
| 23 | 18th place (2023) | |||||
| 24 | 19th place (2023) | |||||