Members of the International Eurofan's Countries Organisation: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 029 || KEN || {{KEN}} || || Alexander Kustov || 1 May 2022, 06:12 AM | | 029 || KEN || {{KEN}} || || Alexander Kustov || 1 May 2022, 06:12 AM | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ IECO Observers | |||
|- | |||
! # !! Observers's Name !! Joining Date | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || Artem Krylow || [[Worldvision Winter 2023|'W 2023]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Ivan Ushakov || [[Worldvision Summer 2024|'S 2024]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3 || Timofei Rodik || [[Worldvision Winter 2025|'W 2025]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Navigation== | ==Navigation== | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||
Revision as of 21:55, 3 May 2022
| ID | Code | Country Name | Broadcaster | Member's Name | Joining Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 001 | AUS | Mark Nightingale | 20 April 2022, 10:34 PM | ||
| 002 | NLD | Jean Isaac | 20 April 2022, 11:06 PM | ||
| 003 | SWE | Maksim Kamendrowsky | 21 April 2022, 06:05 AM | ||
| 004 | NOR | Aleksei Komarov | 22 April 2022, 03:03 AM | ||
| 005 | THA | Maksim Bogomolov | 23 April 2022, 09:51 AM | ||
| 006 | DNK | Nikita Belonogov | 23 April 2022, 10:17 AM | ||
| 007 | USA | Vladislav Korshunov | 23 April 2022, 10:18 AM | ||
| 008 | GRC | Alexander Sivak | 23 April 2022, 03:58 PM | ||
| 009 | GBR | Igor Kapsharin | 24 April 2022, 12:39 AM | ||
| 010 | UKR | Nikita Sirotyuk | 24 April 2022, 07:33 AM | ||
| 011 | BLR | Mikhail Rovnyi | 24 April 2022, 09:28 AM | ||
| 012 | ESP | Sergey Ladysev | 24 April 2022, 03:41 PM | ||
| 013 | IRL | Sergey Silkin | 24 April 2022, 03:58 PM | ||
| 014 | PRT | Denis Vorobyov | 25 April 2022, 06:41 AM | ||
| 015 | HUN | Roman Dudarev | 25 April 2022, 10:30 AM | ||
| 016 | CHN | Dmitri Lubyanov | 25 April 2022, 12:01 PM | ||
| 017 | FRA | Nikita Likhanov | 25 April 2022, 01:56 PM | ||
| 018 | JPN | Pasha Kulik | 25 April 2022, 05:56 PM | ||
| 019 | SMR | Konstantin Nastiyshkin | 26 April 2022, 10:57 AM | ||
| 020 | KOR | Denis Leonenko | 26 April 2022, 05:25 PM | ||
| 021 | RUS | Daniil Troitskii | 26 April 2022, 07:08 PM | ||
| 022 | ITA | Artem Alekseyonok | 26 April 2022, 07:19 PM | ||
| 023 | MKD | Misha Charny | 27 April 2022, 09:36 AM | ||
| 024 | SRB | Evgenii Smykov | 27 April 2022, 10:05 AM | ||
| 025 | POL | Artemiusz Chalapa | 28 April 2022, 01:24 PM | ||
| 026 | CHE | Andrej Zhidenko | 28 April 2022, 05:52 PM | ||
| 027 | DEU | Ekaterina Filatova | 28 April 2022, 11:19 PM | ||
| 028 | NZL | Denis Nikitin | 30 April 2022, 09:07 PM | ||
| 029 | KEN | Alexander Kustov | 1 May 2022, 06:12 AM |
| # | Observers's Name | Joining Date |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artem Krylow | 'W 2023 |
| 2 | Ivan Ushakov | 'S 2024 |
| 3 | Timofei Rodik | 'W 2025 |