Conquiz Tournaments Q3-2025: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! colspan="8" | Episodes | ! colspan="8" | Episodes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Aus-icon.png|20px]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dnk-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Deu-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Isr-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Jpn-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lbn-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mkd-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nor-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Prt-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Tha-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Navigation == | == Navigation == | ||
{{Navigation}} | {{Navigation}} | ||
Revision as of 06:54, 28 October 2025
| Conquiz Tournaments Q3-25 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | TBA Autumn - TBA Autumn 2025 |
| Host | |
| Venue | Online |
| Executive supervisor | |
| Executive producer | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 11 |
| Returning Countries | |
| Participation map | |
| Vote | |
| Winning song | TBA |
The Conquiz Tournaments Quarter 3 - 2025 - was the 8th edition of the Conquiz Tournaments that has been ever made and was held beetwen TBA Autumn to TBA Autumn 2025.
The Game
This season's competition was a series of elimination the music battles between participants - Rupaul's Song Race, similar to the show "Star".
Rules
Each week, the contestants will be given one of the tasks, according to which they will have to find a song that suits the task. Based on the results of a secret vote, the two worst participants will be determined, who will fight in the final elimination duel.
Participants
Contest
| Contestant | Episodes | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|