Worldvision Q4-2023: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox song contest | {{Infobox song contest | ||
| name = Worldvision | | name = Worldvision | ||
| semi = 26 December 2023 | |||
| final = 6 January 2024 | | final = 6 January 2024 | ||
| year = Q4-2023 | | year = Q4-2023 | ||
| Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
}} | }} | ||
The <strong>Worldvision Song Contest Quarter 4 - 2023</strong> was the 5th edition of the [[WorldVision Song Contest]]. It | The <strong>Worldvision Song Contest Quarter 4 - 2023</strong> was the 5th edition of the [[WorldVision Song Contest]]. It took place in [[:en:Oslo|Oslo]], [[Norway]], following the country's victory at the [[Worldvision Q3-2023|WorldVision Song Contest Q3-2023]] contest with the song "Head Up" by [[:en:The Score (band)|The Score]]. Organised by the [[Main Page|International Eurofan's Countries Organisation]] (IECO) and host broadcaster [[:en:NRK|NRK]]. The contest was held at the [[:en:Telenor Arena|Telenor Arena]], and consisted of a semi-final on 26 December 2023, and a final on 6 January 2024. | ||
Twenty nine countries participated in the contest, along with debuting [[Malta]] and [[Switzerland]] are debut in the competition. Last season's competitor [[San Marino]] and [[Uzbekistan]] withdrew from the competition. | Twenty nine countries participated in the contest, along with debuting [[Malta]] and [[Switzerland]] are debut in the competition. Last season's competitor [[San Marino]] and [[Uzbekistan]] withdrew from the competition. | ||
| Line 188: | Line 189: | ||
=== <strong>Voting in the Semi-Final</strong> === | === <strong>Voting in the Semi-Final</strong> === | ||
Each country had a televoting who awarded 12, 10, 8 - 1 point(s) to their top seven songs. All fifteen countries competing in the semi-final voted, alongside the aggregated Rest of the World vote. The ten qualifying countries were announced in no particular order, and the full results of how each country voted was published after the final had been held. | Each country had a televoting who awarded 12, 10, 8 - 1 point(s) to their top seven songs. All fifteen countries competing in the semi-final voted, alongside the aggregated Rest of the World vote. The ten qualifying countries were announced in no particular order, and the full results of how each country voted was published after the final had been held. | ||
{| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; width: 99%;" | |||
| style="width: 50%;"| | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | {| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align: center; font-size: 85%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|+ | |+ The Semi-Final voting results | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #F2F2F2;" | | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" style="background: #F2F2F2;" | | ||
| Line 289: | Line 293: | ||
| style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite" | 76 | | style="text-align: right; background: navajowhite" | 76 | ||
| || 6 || 12 || 6 || 5 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 4 || 10 || 6 || || 8 || 7 || style="background: #aaa;" | || 5 | | || 6 || 12 || 6 || 5 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 4 || 10 || 6 || || 8 || 7 || style="background: #aaa;" | || 5 | ||
|} | |||
|style="width: 50%;"| | |||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="font-size: 85%;" | |||
|- | |||
|+ Detailed vote from the rest of the world | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" |Place | |||
! scope="col" |Country | |||
! colspan="2" scope="col" |Points | |||
! scope="col" |[[File:Aze-icon.png|20px]]</br>RS | |||
! scope="col" |[[File:Bra-icon.png|20px]]</br>CF | |||
! scope="col" |[[File:Gbr-icon.png|20px]]</br>NG | |||
! scope="col" |[[File:Sdn-icon.png|20px]]</br>SK | |||
! scope="col" |[[File:Usa-icon.png|20px]]</br>BJ | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| {{CHE}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 41.56 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| {{VNM}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 41.55 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| {{DNK}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 38.22 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
| {{NLD}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 28.67 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| {{SRB}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24.63 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| {{ALB}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21.89 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
| {{LBN}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21.12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| {{KOR}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19.44 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | |||
| {{JPN}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17.82 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
| {{KAZ}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16.53 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| {{HUN}} | |||
| rowspan="5" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14.16 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| {{POL}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13.07 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| {{HRV}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10.67 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | |||
| {{MLT}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.19 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
| {{CYP}} | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.21 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 1,122: | Line 1,287: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 28.51 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 28.51 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
| Line 1,132: | Line 1,297: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 25.31 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 25.31 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| Line 1,142: | Line 1,307: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23.19 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23.19 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| Line 1,152: | Line 1,317: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22.36 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22.36 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| Line 1,162: | Line 1,327: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18.72 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18.72 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
| Line 1,172: | Line 1,337: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18.44 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18.44 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ||
| Line 1,182: | Line 1,347: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17.81 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17.81 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| Line 1,192: | Line 1,357: | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15.06 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15.06 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ||
| Line 1,202: | Line 1,367: | ||
| rowspan="14" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | rowspan="14" scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.55 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.55 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| {{KOR}} | | {{KOR}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.16 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12.16 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ||
| {{ESP}} | | {{ESP}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11.29 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11.29 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ||
| {{CAN}} | | {{CAN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10.94 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10.94 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
| {{SRB}} | | {{SRB}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10.68 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10.68 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 3 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ||
| {{PRT}} | | {{PRT}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.00 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9.00 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 17 | ||
| {{DEU}} | | {{DEU}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.63 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.63 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ||
| {{CHN}} | | {{CHN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.17 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 8.17 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ||
| {{JPN}} | | {{JPN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7.13 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7.13 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 9 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
| {{HUN}} | | {{HUN}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.64 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 6.64 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | ||
| {{GRC}} | | {{GRC}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.85 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.85 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 7 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | ||
| {{THA}} | | {{THA}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.54 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 4.54 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 19 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 10 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 16 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | ||
| {{SWE}} | | {{SWE}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.70 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 2.70 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 14 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24 | ! scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24 | ||
| {{ITA}} | | {{ITA}} | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.26 | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 1.26 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 21 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 23 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 24 | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | | | scope="row" style="text-align:center;" | 18 | ||
|} | |} | ||